Have a look at the latest standings.

 

1660’s

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
2.JAC JNR DU PLESSIS606664066256
1.SHAWN BESTER4456625430246
3.FRANCOIS ENGELBRECHT560604432192
5.SHANE DU TOIT036474760190
4.BRENDAN LE ROUX4634283150189
6.TERSIUS V TONDER41006820129
7.SCHALK VD WESTHUIZEN1312451443127
8.JP JNR DU PLESSIS404200082
13.ADRIAN DE GEUS009284582
9.WILHELM MEYER0254014079
10.FAAN OOSTHUIZEN042250067
11.JP DU PLESSIS SNR04400044
12.DEON LAMBERT290110040
15.JASON MADEIRA000261137
14.JOHAN V DYK27000027
16.DIRK BOSMAN02300023
17.RICO KOEGELENBERG8800016
19.GAWIE HENDRIKSZ00001313
18.DANIEL MEYER11000011

LATE MODELS

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.GABRIE GELDERBLOM
4864546254282
2.MANFRED OEHL
385962052211
3.HENNIE BOSCH
53520460151
4.CHRIS LIEBENBERG
622404413143
6.CARLO KEYSER
00445445143
5.IZAK SPIES
0505000100
7.RUAN KOEN
004442086
8.RUAN BEKKER
0152627068
9.JACQUES BESTER
00660066
10.ANTONIE TALLIE
00059059
11.KAREL BAKKER
140380052
12.MORNE PUTTER
46000046
13.MARK FONTINI
46000046

V8’S

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.WILLEM V ZYL
6868446872320
3.JJ DE WET
048565456214
2.ALTRU DE KLERK
566424640208
6.DUANE PRINSLOO
464104750184
4.FRIKKIE SLIPPERS
42260460114
5.RUAN KOEN
5254000106
7.MANFRED OEHL
00620062
9.ROGER YOUNGS00004646
8.DANIEL SANDENBERGH
03000030

MIDGETS

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.DE WET BRITZ
6460426258286
3.WESSEL RABE
072586460254
2.SCHALK SWART
5752475344253
5.ANDRE SCHAFER
450663166208
4.DANTE DE RONDE
600435043196
7.TOL HANEKOM
400144350147
6.ANTON LLOYD
46490280123
8.DONOVAN HUISAMEN
045440089
9.SHAWN JORDAAN
004440084
10.CHARLES HOWELL
482900077
11.LEON SWART
3600132675
12.FRANCOIS BOTES
00350035

2.1

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.MARIO VERWEY
7272726264342
2.TERSIUS V TONDER
545240600206
3.ANDRIES BRAND
445856042200
4.BRENNON GREEN
520563350191
6.EUGENE ZOGHBY
050274440161
5.RICARDO DAVEY
411531490136
8.RANIEL KOEGELENBERG
551302340131
7.JAN MOSTERT
039223729127
9.JP JNR DU PLESSIS
039183259118
10.EUGENE DE WET
251202847112
11.STIAAN BRITS
280036064
17.FRIKKIE MARAIS00004949
12.FESTUS LINSTROOM
00460046
16.TERTIUS DE KOCK
150001934
13.TIAN CLOETE 00033033
14.STEVEN BUYS
02200022
15.THEO LOUBSER
00170017

HOTRODS

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.TIAAN LOUW
587205666252
5.HANK ELS
495638062205
4.HANSIE MOORE
5854441518189
2.NICKY KOEGELENBERG
05263680183
3.TIAN PUTTER
354552440176
7.HAN KOCH BRAND
48005236136
6.STEVE ANDERSON
381244410135
8.JOE ZOGHBY
040510091
9.STAN V ELST
028003664
11.BRYAN GRIMBEEK
001101526
10.JOSHUA RAY
00120012

HEAVY METALS

Name31 Aug’1926 Oct’1930 Nov’191 Feb’2029 Feb’20Total
1.HANS SWART
6856124
2.SIEBERT NEETHLING
6445109
3.RUAN VD WALT
541367
4.DEON BURGER
48048
5.ARMAND SWART
45045
6.JACOBUS THEART03737